This site demands javascript

skip to main content

Selected Calendars:

  • SHS Basketball - Boys Frosh
  • SHS Basketball - Boys Var/JV/Soph
  • SHS Basketball - Girls Frosh
  • SHS Basketball - Girls Var/JV
  • SHS Cross Country
  • SHS Football - Frosh
  • SHS Football - JV/Soph
  • SHS Football - Varsity
  • SHS Golf - Fall
  • SHS Golf - Spring
  • SHS Indoor Track
  • SHS Soccer - Boys
  • SHS Soccer - Girls
  • SHS Swimming - Boys
  • SHS Swimming - Girls
  • SHS Tennis - Fall
  • SHS Tennis - Spring
  • SHS Track and Field
  • SHS Volleyball - Frosh
  • SHS Volleyball - Varsity/JV
  • SHS Wrestling


Event
Time
Location
Info
  • Thursday, October 29, 2020
    • Volleyball Regionals @ TBD
      All Day
       
  • Friday, October 30, 2020
    • Quarter Finals Sheridan vs Rock Springs
      5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
       
       
  • Saturday, October 31, 2020
    • Volleyball Regionals @ TBD
      All Day
       
  • Thursday, November 5, 2020
    • Girls Swimming @ State Meet (2 days)
      All Day
      Laramie 
       
    • Volleyball at State
      All Day
      Casper 
  • Friday, November 6, 2020
    • Girls Swimming @ State Meet (2 days)
      All Day
      Laramie 
       
    • Volleyball at State
      All Day
      Casper 
  • Saturday, November 7, 2020
    • Volleyball at State
      All Day
      Casper 
  • Saturday, November 14, 2020
    • Cross Country @ NXN Nike Cross Northwest
      All Day
      Boise, ID, USA 
       
  • Monday, November 23, 2020
    • Girls Basketball vs First Practice
      4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
      SHS 
      All levels 1st practice 
    • Boys Basketball vs First Practice
      4:00 pm
      SHS 
      All levels 1st Practice 
    • Wrestling vs 1st Practice
      4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
       
       
  • Monday, November 30, 2020
    • Boys Swimming 1st Practice
      4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
      Pool 
       
  • Thursday, December 10, 2020
    • JV Boys Basketball vs Evanston
      All Day
       
       
    • JV Girls Basketball vs Evanston
      All Day
       
       
    • Soph Boys Basketball vs Evanston
      All Day
       
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Evanston
      All Day
       
       
    • Soph Girls Basketball vs Evanston
      All Day
       
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Evanston
      All Day
       
       
    • 9th Boys BB vs KW
      4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
      Sheridan 
      A & B 
    • 9th Girls BB vs KW
      4:00 pm
      Sheridan 
      A & B 
  • Friday, December 11, 2020
    • 9th Boys BB @ Cheyenne Invite
      All Day
       
       
    • Wrestling @ Cody Duals
      All Day
       
      NC, Riverton, Cody 
    • 9th Girls BB @ Cheyenne Invite
      All Day
       
       
    • Boys Swimming @ Gillette Relays
      3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
      Gillette 
       
  • Saturday, December 12, 2020
    • 9th Boys BB @ Cheyenne Invite
      All Day
       
       
    • 9th Girls BB @ Cheyenne Invite
      All Day
       
       
    • Wrestling @ Powell Duals
      All Day
       
      Powell, Lander, NC 
    • JV Girls Basketball vs Riverton
      All Day
       
       
    • JV Boys Basketball vs Riverton
      All Day
       
       
    • Soph Boys Basketball vs Riverton
      All Day
       
       
    • Soph Girls Basketball vs Riverton
      All Day
       
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Riverton
      All Day
       
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Riverton
      All Day
       
       
    • Boys Swimming @ Gillette Pentathalon
      9:00 am - 3:00 pm
      Gillette 
       
  • Tuesday, December 15, 2020
    • 9th Boys BB vs Natrona
      4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
       
       
    • 9th Girls BB @ Natrona
      4:00 pm
       
       
    • Boys Swimming vs Buffalo/Thunder/Campbell Cty
      4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
      Sheridan 
      Buffalo, Thunder, Campbell Ct 
  • Friday, December 18, 2020
    • Wrestling @ Worland Duals
      All Day
      Worland 
       
    • Boys Swimming @ Green River Pre Invite
      4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
      Green River 
       
  • Saturday, December 19, 2020
    • Wrestling @ KW
      All Day
       
      Cody Also 
    • Boys Swimming @ Green River Invite
      9:00 am - 4:00 pm
      Green River 
       
    • JV Boys Basketball vs Cody
      12:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • JV Girls Basketball vs Cody
      12:00 pm - 12:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Soph Boys Basketball vs Cody
      1:30 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Cody
      1:30 pm - 1:30 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Cody
      3:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Soph Girls Basketball vs Cody
      3:00 pm - 3:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
  • Tuesday, December 22, 2020
    • Wrestling vs 4A -3A Duals
      10:00 am - 10:00 am
       
      SHS, Thunderbasin, Kelly Walsh vs three 3A schools 
  • Thursday, January 7, 2021
    • Frosh Girls Basketball @ Buffalo
      4:00 pm
       
       
    • Frosh Boys Basketball vs Buffalo
      4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
       
       
    • JV Boys Basketball vs Buffalo
      5:30 pm
       
       
    • JV Girls Basketball @ Buffalo
      5:30 pm - 5:30 pm
       
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball @ Buffalo
      7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
       
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Buffalo
      7:00 pm
       
       
  • Friday, January 8, 2021
    • Soph Girls Basketball @ Arvada-Clearmont
      All Day
       
       
    • Soph Boys Basketball @ Arvada-Clearmont
      All Day
       
       
    • Wrestling @ Shane Shatto Tourney
      All Day
      Douglas 
       
    • Boys Swimming vs Sheridan Friday Invite
      4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
      Sheridan 
      NC, East, Buffalo 
    • JV Boys Basketball vs BW (Billings Central)
      4:00 pm
      Sheridan 
      Border War 
    • JV Girls Basketball vs BW (Billings Central)
      4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
      Sheridan 
      Border War 
    • Frosh Boys Basketball vs BW (Billings Central)
      5:30 pm - 5:30 pm
      Sheridan 
      Border War 
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs BW (Billings Central)
      5:30 pm - 5:30 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Frosh Girls Basketball vs BW (Billings Central)
      7:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs BW (Billings Central)
      7:00 pm
      Sheridan 
      Border War 
  • Saturday, January 9, 2021
    • Wrestling @ Shane Shatto Tourney
      All Day
      Douglas 
       
    • Boys Swimming vs Saturday Sheridan Invite
      10:00 am - 10:00 am
      Sheridan 
      Laramie, KW, East 
    • JV Girls Basketball vs BW (Laurel)
      10:00 am - 10:00 am
      Sheridan 
      Border War 
    • JV Boys Basketball vs BW (Laurel)
      10:00 am
      Sheridan 
      Border War 
    • Varsity Girls vs BW (Laurel)
      11:30 am - 11:30 am
      Sheridan 
      Border War 
    • Frosh Boys Basketball vs BW (Laurel)
      11:30 am - 11:30 am
      Sheridan 
      Border War 
    • Frosh Girls Basketball vs BW (Laurel)
      1:00 pm
      Sherian 
      Border War 
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs BW (Laurel)
      1:00 pm
      Sherian 
      Border War 
  • Tuesday, January 12, 2021
    • 9th Girls BB vs Campbell Ct
      4:00 pm
       
       
    • 9th Boys BB @ Campbell Ct
      4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
       
       
  • Friday, January 15, 2021
    • Wrestling @ Green River Duals
      All Day
      Rock Springs 
       
    • JV Boys Basketball vs Natrona
      4:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • JV Girls Basketball vs Natrona
      4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Boys Swimming @ SE Duals
      5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
      Cheyenne South 
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Natrona
      5:30 pm - 5:30 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Soph Boys Basketball vs Natrona
      5:30 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Natrona
      7:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Soph Girls Basketball vs Natrona
      7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
  • Saturday, January 16, 2021
    • Wrestling @ Green River Duals
      All Day
      Rock Springs 
       
    • Boys Swimming @ SE Duals
      8:00 am - 8:00 am
      Laramie 
       
    • 9th Boys BB vs Thunder Basin
      10:00 am - 11:30 am
       
       
    • 9th Girls BB vs Thunder Basin
      10:00 am
       
       
  • Tuesday, January 19, 2021
    • Boys Swimming vs Kelly Walsh
      4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
      Sheridan 
      KW 
  • Friday, January 22, 2021
    • Wrestling @ Moorcroft Duals
      All Day
       
       
    • Boys Swimming vs Newcastle
      4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
       
       
    • JV Girls Basketball vs Campbell County
      4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • JV Boys Basketball vs Campbell County
      4:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Soph Boys Basketball vs Campbell County
      5:30 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Campbell County
      5:30 pm - 5:30 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Soph Girls Basketball vs Campbell County
      7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Campbell County
      7:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
  • Saturday, January 23, 2021
    • Wrestling @ Moorcroft Duals
      All Day
       
       
    • Soph Girls Basketball @ Thunder Basin
      10:00 am - 10:00 am
      Gillette 
       
    • Soph Boys Basketball @ Thunder Basin
      10:00 am
      Gillette 
       
    • JV Boys Basketball @ Thunder Basin
      11:30 am
      Gillette 
       
    • JV Girls Basketball @ Thunder Basin
      11:30 am - 11:30 am
      Gillette 
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball @ Thunder Basin
      1:00 pm - 1:00 pm
      Gillette 
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball @ Thunder Basin
      2:30 pm
      Gillette 
       
  • Tuesday, January 26, 2021
    • 9th Girls BB @ KW
      4:00 pm
       
       
    • 9th Boys BB @ KW
      4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
       
       
  • Friday, January 29, 2021
    • Boys Swimming @ Cheyenne/Laramie??
      All Day
       
      Still working on this 
    • Soph Boys Basketball vs Kelly Walsh
      3:00 pm
       
       
    • Soph Girls Basketball vs Kelly Walsh
      3:00 pm - 3:00 pm
       
       
    • JV Boys Basketball vs Kelly Walsh
      4:30 pm
      Casper 
       
    • JV Girls Basketball vs Kelly Walsh
      4:30 pm - 4:30 pm
       
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Kelly Walsh
      6:00 pm - 6:00 pm
       
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Kelly Walsh
      7:30 pm
       
       
  • Saturday, January 30, 2021
    • Soph/JV/Var Boys BB @ KW vs Rock Springs
      All Day
       
       
    • Wrestling vs KW/Powell
      All Day
       
       
    • Soph/JV/Var Girls BB @ KW vs Rock Springs
      All Day
       
       
    • Boys Swimming @ Cheyenne/Laramie??
      8:00 am - 3:00 pm
       
      Still working on this 
  • Thursday, February 4, 2021
    • 9th Boys BB @ Thunderbasin
      4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
       
       
    • 9th Girls BB @ Thunderbasin
      4:00 pm
       
       
  • Friday, February 5, 2021
    • JV Boys Basketball vs Cheyenne Central
      4:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • JV Girls Basketball vs Cheyenne Central
      4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Wrestling @ East/Central
      4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
      Storey Gym in Cheyenne 
       
    • Soph Boys Basketball vs Cheyenne Central
      5:30 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Cheyenne Central
      5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Soph Girls Basketball vs Cheyenne Central
      7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Cheyenne Central
      7:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
  • Saturday, February 6, 2021
    • Boys Swimming @ Conference Meet
      All Day
      Gillette 
       
    • Wrestling @ South/Laramie
      10:00 am - 11:00 am
      Cheyenne 
       
    • JV Girls Basketball vs Cheyenne East
      10:00 am - 10:00 am
      Sheridan 
       
    • JV Boys Basketball vs Cheyenne East
      10:00 am
      Sheridan 
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Cheyenne East
      11:30 am - 11:30 am
      Sheridan 
       
    • Soph Boys Basketball vs Cheyenne East
      11:30 am
      Sheridan 
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Cheyenne East
      1:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Soph Girls Basketball vs Cheyenne East
      1:00 pm - 1:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
  • Tuesday, February 9, 2021
    • 9th Girls BB @ Campbell Ct
      4:00 pm
       
       
    • 9th Boys BB vs Campbell Ct
      4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
       
       
  • Thursday, February 11, 2021
    • Wrestling @ Campbell County
      All Day
       
       
    • 9th Girls BB vs Natrona
      4:00 pm
       
       
    • 9th Boys BB @ Natrona
      4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
       
       
  • Friday, February 12, 2021
    • JV Boys Basketball @ Cheyenne South
      4:00 pm
      Cheyenne 
       
    • JV Girls Basketball @ Cheyenne South
      4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
      Cheyenne 
       
    • Soph Boys Basketball @ Cheyenne South
      5:30 pm
      Cheyenne 
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball @ Cheyenne South
      5:30 pm - 5:30 pm
      Cheyenne 
       
    • Wrestling vs Thunderbasin/Green River/NC
      6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
       
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball @ Cheyenne South
      7:00 pm
      Cheyenne 
       
    • Soph Girls Basketball @ Cheyenne South
      7:00 pm - 7:00 pm
      Cheyenne 
       
  • Saturday, February 13, 2021
    • JV Boys Basketball @ Laramie
      10:00 am
      Laramie 
       
    • JV Girls Basketball @ Laramie
      10:00 am - 10:00 am
      Laramie 
       
    • Soph Boys Basketball @ Laramie
      11:30 am
      Laramie 
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball @ Laramie
      11:30 am - 11:30 am
      Laramie 
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball @ Laramie
      1:00 pm
      Laramie 
       
    • Soph Girls Basketball @ Laramie
      1:00 pm - 1:00 pm
      Laramie 
       
  • Thursday, February 18, 2021
    • Boys Swimming @ State Meet
      All Day
      Gillette 
       
    • JV Girls Basketball vs Thunder Basin
      3:30 pm - 3:30 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • JV Boys Basketball vs Thunder Basin
      3:30 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Frosh Geldien 1st Round
      4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
       
      May be home or Away 
    • 9th Girls BB vs Geldien 1st Rd
      4:00 pm
       
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball vs Thunder Basin
      5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Soph Boys Basketball vs Thunder Basin
      5:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball vs Thunder Basin
      6:30 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Soph Girls Basketball vs Thunder Basin
      6:30 pm - 6:30 pm
      Sheridan 
       
  • Friday, February 19, 2021
    • Boys Swimming @ State Meet
      All Day
      Gillette 
       
    • Soph Girls Basketball @ Campbell County
      3:00 pm - 3:00 pm
      Gillette 
       
    • Soph Boys Basketball @ Campbell County
      3:00 pm
      Gillette 
       
    • JV Girls Basketball @ Campbell County
      4:30 pm - 4:30 pm
      Gillette 
       
    • JV Boys Basketball @ Campbell County
      4:30 pm
      Gillette 
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball @ Campbell County
      6:00 pm - 6:00 pm
      Gillette 
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball @ Campbell County
      7:30 pm
      Gillette 
       
  • Saturday, February 20, 2021
    • Wrestling vs Regionals (Sheridan)
      All Day
      SHS 
      Thunderbasin, Campbell County, Sheridan 
    • 9th Boys BB @ Geldien Tourney in Cheyenne
      All Day
      Cheyenne 
      TBA 
    • 9th Girls BB @ Geldien Tourney in Cheyenne
      All Day
       
       
  • Friday, February 26, 2021
    • Wrestling @ State
      All Day
      Casper 
       
    • Soph Boys Basketball @ Kelly Walsh
      3:00 pm
       
       
    • Soph Girls Basketball @ Kelly Walsh
      3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
       
       
    • JV Girls Basketball @ Kelly Walsh
      4:30 pm - 4:30 pm
       
       
    • JV Boys Basketball @ Kelly Walsh
      4:30 pm
       
       
    • Varsity Girls Basketball @ Kelly Walsh
      6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
       
       
    • Varsity Boys Basketball @ Kelly Walsh
      7:00 pm
       
       
  • Saturday, February 27, 2021
    • Wrestling @ State
      All Day
      Casper 
       
  • Thursday, March 4, 2021
    • Varsity Girls Basketball @ Regionals
      All Day
      East 
      TBA 
    • Varsity Boys Basketball @ Regionals
      All Day
      South 
      TBA 
  • Friday, March 5, 2021
    • Varsity Girls Basketball @ Regionals
      All Day
      East 
      TBA 
    • Varsity Boys Basketball @ Regionals
      All Day
      South 
      TBA 
  • Saturday, March 6, 2021
    • Varsity Girls Basketball @ Regionals
      All Day
      East 
      TBA 
    • Varsity Boys Basketball @ Regionals
      All Day
      South 
      TBA 
  • Monday, March 8, 2021
    • Boys Soccer 1st Practice
      4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
      SHS 
       
    • Girls Soccer 1st Practice
      4:00 pm - 4:00 pm
      SHS
  • Thursday, March 11, 2021
    • Varsity Girls Basketball @ State
      All Day
      Casper 
      TBA 
    • Varsity Boys Basketball @ State
      All Day
      Casper 
      TBA 
  • Friday, March 12, 2021
    • Varsity Girls Basketball @ State
      All Day
      Casper 
      TBA 
    • Varsity Boys Basketball @ State
      All Day
      Casper 
      TBA 
  • Saturday, March 13, 2021
    • Varsity Girls Basketball @ State
      All Day
      Casper 
      TBA 
    • Varsity Boys Basketball @ State
      All Day
      Casper 
      TBA 
  • Friday, March 19, 2021
    • Boys Soccer JV @ Gillette Tournament
      All Day
      Sheridan 
       
    • Girls Soccer JV @ Gillette Tournament
      All Day
      Gillette
    • Girls Soccer V @ Gillette Tournament
      All Day
      Gillette
    • Boys Soccer V @ Gillette Tournament
      All Day
      Casper 
       
  • Saturday, March 20, 2021
    • Girls Soccer JV @ Gillette Tournament
      All Day
      Gillette
    • Girls Soccer V @ Gillette Tournament
      All Day
      Gillette
  • Friday, March 26, 2021
    • Girls Soccer vs Laramie
      10:00 am - 12:00 pm
      Sheridan
    • Boys Soccer @ Laramie
      10:00 am - 11:00 am
      Laramie 
       
  • Saturday, March 27, 2021
    • Boys Soccer @ Cheyenne South
      10:00 am - 11:00 am
      Cheyenne 
       
    • Girls Soccer vs Cheyenne South
      4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
      Sheridan
  • Tuesday, March 30, 2021
    • Boys Soccer @ Thunder Basin
      3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
      Gillette 
       
    • Girls Soccer @ Thunder Basin
      4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
      Gillette
  • Thursday, April 1, 2021
    • Boys Soccer vs Campbell County
      10:00 am - 11:00 am
      Sheridan 
       
    • Girls Soccer @ Campbell County
      10:00 am - 12:00 pm
      Gillette
  • Friday, April 9, 2021
    • Boys Soccer vs Cheyenne Central
      4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Girls Soccer @ Cheyenne Central
      4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
      Cheyenne
  • Saturday, April 10, 2021
    • Girls Soccer @ Cheyenne East
      10:00 am - 12:00 pm
      Cheyenne
    • Boys Soccer vs Cheyenne East
      10:00 am - 11:00 am
      Sheridan 
       
  • Friday, April 16, 2021
    • Girls Soccer @ Laramie
      4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
      Laramie
    • Boys Soccer vs Cheyenne South
      4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
  • Saturday, April 17, 2021
    • Boys Soccer vs Laramie
      10:00 am - 11:00 am
      Sheridan 
       
    • Girls Soccer @ Cheyenne South
      10:00 am - 12:00 pm
      Cheyenne
  • Thursday, April 29, 2021
    • Girls Soccer vs Cheyenne East
      4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
      Sheridan
      Thursday as East has Prom on Saturday
  • Friday, April 30, 2021
    • Girls Soccer vs Cheyenne Central
      4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
      Sheridan
    • Boys Soccer @ Cheyenne Central
      4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
      Cheyenne 
       
  • Saturday, May 1, 2021
    • Boys Soccer @ Cheyenne East
      9:00 am - 11:00 am
      Cheyenne 
       
  • Tuesday, May 4, 2021
    • Girls Soccer vs Campbell County
      4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
      Sheridan
    • Boys Soccer @ Campbell County
      4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
      Gillette 
       
  • Friday, May 7, 2021
    • Boys Soccer vs Thunder Basin
      4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
      Sheridan 
       
    • Girls Soccer vs Thunder Basin
      4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
      Gillette
  • Thursday, May 13, 2021
    • Girls Soccer vs Regionals
      All Day
      Gillette
    • Boys Soccer @ Regionals
      All Day
      Cheyenne 
       
  • Friday, May 14, 2021
    • Girls Soccer vs Regionals
      All Day
      Gillette
  • Saturday, May 15, 2021
    • Girls Soccer vs Regionals
      All Day
      Gillette
  • Thursday, May 20, 2021
    • Boys Soccer @ State
      All Day
      Jackson 
       
    • Girls Soccer vs State
      All Day
      Jackson
  • Friday, May 21, 2021
    • Girls Soccer vs State
      All Day
      Jackson
  • Saturday, May 22, 2021
    • Girls Soccer vs State
      All Day
      Jackson
  • Thursday, August 26, 2021
    • Frosh footbal vs Hardin JV
      All Day
       
       
  • Saturday, August 28, 2021
    • JV football vs Hardin Varsity
      All Day