This site demands javascript

skip to main content

Search all District staff

Administration

NameTitle
Lawson, Brian
Interim Principal
O'Connor, Casey
Assistant Principal

Activities

NameTitle
Cegelski, Brick
Assistant Activities Director
Goss, Joanne
Athletic Trainer
Hanson, Debbie
Activities Secretary
Julian, Don
Activities Director

Guidance Staff

NameTitle
Guidance Counselor (A-D)
Mills, Stephanie
Guidance Office Secretary
Nikont, Coty
Guidance Counselor
Schnatterbeck, Thomas
Psychologist
Travis, Anne
Counselor
Yada, Alyssa
Guidance Counselor

Planning Office

NameTitle
Mavrakis, Jenna
Bronc Success Coordinator

Teachers

NameTitle
Andersen, Christy
ProStart/Culinary Arts
Baures, Art
Social Studies
Bernhardt, Kassi
Agriculture
Bruder, Cynthia
Art Teacher
Burget, Hartley
Special Education
Caldwell, Pennie
Special Education
Clark, Leah
English
Collins, Dylan
Agriculture/Industrial Tech Teacher
Cooper, Ashley
Art
Cotton, Ward
Welding Teacher
Coulter, Shirley
Business/Networking - CISCO
Math
Daniels, Yolanda
Social Studies
Daugaard, Caitlin
Social Studies Teacher
Deutscher, Sharon
Career Development/Business
Doke, Roy
Spanish Teacher
Durham, Raith
Math Teacher
Elliott, Mark
PE/Health
Evensen, Janine
Family Consumer Science
Ferguson, Kelsey
Science
Ferguson, Kim
English Teacher
Industrial Technology and Woods
Math
Geary, Rita
English
Gerber, Claire
English Teacher
Good, Kathy
Spanish
Groteluschen, Lyndsay
Science Teacher
Hamrick, Corey
PE/Health
Hanchett, Bob
Art/Yearbook
Harthan, Jeramy
Science Teacher
Irwin, Hailey
PE/Health
Jensen, Levi
Science Teacher
Kelting, Taylor
PE/Health
Langer, Jill
IF - High School Literacy Coordinator
Lawson, Breanne
English Teacher
Lecholat, Ashley
Music - Choir
Ligocki, Larry
Business
Martini, Jeff
Social Studies
Mayer, Curt
Graduation Coach
McCafferty, Gretchen
Special Education
McEwen, Marshall
Social Studies
Wood Shop
Montano, Mario
Spanish
Osborne, Erin
Math Teacher
Parish, Lindsay
Math
Paronto, Laurie
English
Science
Pickett, Jessica
PE/Health
Plourde, Paul
Industrial Tech Teacher
Preston, Stacy
English
Reed, Jennifer
English
Richins, Heidi
Family Consumer Science
Rizer, Brian
English
Rizer, Kevin
Social Studies
Rowland, Randy
Science
Ryan, Hailey
Science Teacher
Rzasa, Carrie
Special Education
Sarkissian, Razmick
Orchestra Teacher
Schroder, Rachel
Math Teacher
Shaffer, Gretchen
Science
Shatto, Tyson
PE/Health
Shaw, Christopher
Chemistry Teacher
Math
Math
Thomas, Michael
Social Studies
Valentine, Haley - Math
VanDyke, Isaac
Math
Wallenkamp, Andrew
Special Education

Library

NameTitle
Leibrich, LaDonna
Librarian

Special Services

NameTitle
Burget, Hartley
Special Education
Charlson, Colleen
Special Education Paraprofessional
Destefano, Sue
Special Education Paraprofessional
Haugen, Lisa
Special Education
Holler, Danielle
Special Education
McCafferty, Gretchen
Special Education
Montgomery, Meg
Special Education
Winn, Rob
Special Education

Support Staff

NameTitle
Conley, Chad
Technical-Success Academy
Murner, Ryan
Discipline Assistant
Robertson, Lisa
Music Technician
Schasteen, Ryan
Technology Director

Paraprofessionals

NameTitle
Allred, Marjorie
Discipline Paraprofessional
Babcock, Annabeth
SPED Paraprofessional
Bower, Jennifer
Office/Receptionist Para
Channel, Kathy
Study Hall Paraprofessional
Granum, Jeri
Paraprofessional
Green, Daveya
Paraprofessional
Hanify, Penny
Special Education Paraprofessional
McKenzie, Charity
Paraprofessional
McLean, Jami
Library Media Technology
Menth, Sarah
Paraprofessional
Pickett, Cory
Paraprofessional
Powers, Jessica
Special Education Paraprofessional
Schaffer, Jada
Paraprofessional
Slack, Doug
Discipline Assistant
Vance, Ariana
In-School Suspension Para
Weber, Meredith
EL Paraprofessional

Health

NameTitle
Barker, Kathy
Nurse
Eisenman, Traci
Health Careers Instructor
Hartman, Lynette
School Nurse
Kelting, Taylor
PE/Health
Thomas, Terra
Nurse

Food Service

NameTitle
Frey-Pierce, Jennifer
Cook's Helper
Green, Edith
Cafeteria Head
Harvey, Donna
Cafeteria Staff
Heizer, Cheryl
Cafeteria Staff
Smith, Judith
Custodian/Cook's Helper
Steigelman, Megan
Cook's Helper

Custodial

NameTitle
Buffington, Robert
Custodian
Carfino, Megan
Custodian
Dirette, Blaine
Custodian
Nielsen, Mariah
Custodian
Olson, John
Activities Custodian
Patrick, Jim
Custodian
Powell, Robert
Custodian
Smith, Judith
Custodian/Cook's Helper
Sneller, Marc
Head Custodian
Swank, Michelle
Custodian
Swensen, Leah
Custodian
White, Bridgette
Custodian

 
Search all District staff