skip to main content

Search all District staff

Administration

NameTitle
Gregorich, Brad
Henry A. Coffeen Principal

Teachers

Kindergarten

NameTitle
Cherni, Amanda
Kindergarten
Condos, Melissa
Kindergarten
Kulinsky, Kira
Kindergarten
Mohr, Megan
Kindergarten

1st Grade

NameTitle
Butterfield, Rebecca
1st Grade
Law, Danielle
1st Grade
Smith, Amanda
1st Grade

2nd Grade

NameTitle
Austin, Emily
2nd Grade
O'Dea, Cody
2nd Grade
Rasmussen, Melissa
2nd Grade

3rd Grade

NameTitle
Reed, Brianna
3rd Grade
Smith, Merredith
3rd Grade
Williams, Debra
3rd Grade

4th Grade

NameTitle
Garnhart, Megan
4th Grade
Rice, Andrea
4th Grade
Roseberry, Amanda
4th Grade

5th Grade

NameTitle
Birt, Brianne
5th Grade
Lozier, Brooke
5th Grade
Merrill, Kelly
5th Grade

Program Teachers

NameTitle
Technology
McEwen, Maureen
PE/Health
Parr-Cook, Kerri
Music-Keyboarding
Pickett, Jessica
PE/Health
Voigt, Allison
Music-General
Zukowski, Stephanie
Music-Keyboarding

Special Services

NameTitle
Ahrens, Krystal
Reading Recovery/Title I Teacher
Aksamit, Robert
Title I/Strength in Number
Anderson, Jessica
Special Education
Atkinson, Brenda
Reading Recovery/Title I Teacher
Cleare, Ashley
Reading Recovery
Goldhammer, Jana
Special Education
Kinsey, Molly
Gifted & Talented (GATE)
Phillips, Paul
Behavior Interventionist /Special Education
Quade, Margaret
Strength in Number/Math Specialist

Support Staff

NameTitle
Adami, Mandy
Strength in Numbers
Cook, Carrie
Social Worker
Edmunds, Megan
Math CCSS Tech Integrator/Lit Tutor
Technology Integrator/IF

Paraprofessionals

NameTitle
Brannan, Kerry
Paraprofessional
Gaskill, Kristine
Paraprofessional
Greig, Lisa
Paraprofessional
Kranz, Erin
Paraprofessional
McDowell, Ashley
Paraprofessional
Music, Beth
Paraprofessional
Oakes, Sherlyn
Librarian/Media Technician
Schock, Erin
Paraprofessional
Sterns, Cindy
Paraprofessional
Williamson, Lindsey
Paraprofessional
Willis, Judith
Paraprofessional - After School Site Coordinator
Wilson, Suzanne
Paraprofessional

Health

NameTitle
Haraden, Shannon
School Nurse

Food Service

NameTitle
Konetzki, Lisa
Cafeteria Staff
Trangmoe, Jane
Head Cook

Custodial

NameTitle
Patrick, Mark
Head Custodian
Voogd, Nina
Custodian
Wisenbaker, Misty
Custodian

 
Search all District staff